SUMMERGROVE SERVICES LTD., Whitehaven

SUMMERGROVE SERVICES LTD.
Summergrove Halls, Hensingham
CA28 8XZ Whitehaven
Cumbria
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUMMERGROVE SERVICES LTD.
Reg. office address
SUMMERGROVE HALLS, HENSINGHAM, CA28 8XZ, WHITEHAVEN, Cumbria
Company Number
08779430
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/10/2017 - SUMMERGROVE HALLS LIMITED
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation
SUMMERGROVE SERVICES LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUMMERGROVE SERVICES LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Sneckyeat Road
    CA28 8JQ  Whitehaven
  2. Inkerman Terrace
    CA28 7TY  Whitehaven
  3. Inkarman Terrace
    CA28 8AA  Whitehaven
  4. ARICA VILLA, 3 FOXHOUSES ROAD
    CA28 8AE  Whitehaven
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies